Parliamentary Friendship Group of Tajikistan

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Naseebullah Bazai - Convener Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Naseebullah Bazai
2 Engr. Rukhsana Zuberi Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Engr. Rukhsana Zuberi
3 Musadik Masood Malik Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Musadik Masood Malik
4 Dost Muhammad Khan Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) March 2021 to March 2027 Picture of Senator Dost Muhammad Khan