Parliamentary Friendship Group of Spain

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Mian Raza Rabbani - Convener Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Mian Raza Rabbani
2 Mirza Muhammad Afridi Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Mirza Muhammad Afridi
3 Dilawar Khan Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Dilawar Khan
4 Bahramand Khan Tangi Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Bahramand Khan Tangi
5 Nuzhat Sadiq Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Nuzhat Sadiq
6 Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti Balochistan Awami Party (BAP) March 2021 to March 2027 Picture of Senator Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti