Parliamentary Friendship Group of Indonesia

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Moula Bux Chandio - Convener Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Moula Bux Chandio
2 Keshoo Bai Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Keshoo Bai
3 Imamuddin Shouqeen Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Imamuddin Shouqeen
4 Muhammad Azam Khan Swati Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Muhammad Azam Khan Swati
5 Ahmed Khan Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Ahmed Khan
6 Dr. Asif Kirmani Independent (IND) March 2018 to March 2024 Picture of Senator Dr. Asif Kirmani
7 Prof. Sajid Mir Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz (PMLN) March 2021 to March 2027 Picture of Senator Prof. Sajid Mir