Write to us|Advertisements|Useful Links|FAQs


Members of Senate

Resigned Senators

S. No. Name Tenure
1 Abdul Latif Ansari March 2015 to March 2021
2 Ch. Mohammad Sarwar March 2018 to March 2024
3 Iqbal Zafar Jhagra March 2015 to March 2021
4 Mir Nematullah Zehri March 2015 to March 2021
Glossary | Site Map | Terms of Use | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy
Copyright © 2010-2019. All Rights are Reserved. Senate of Pakistan.