S. No. Name Tenure Party Picture
2 Senator Sajjad Hussain Turi March 2015 to March 2021 Independent (IND) committee member picture
3 Senator Syed Muzafar Hussain Shah March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Muslim League Functional (PML-F) committee member picture
4 Senator Manzoor Ahmed March 2015 to March 2021 Balochistan Awami Party (BAP) committee member picture
5 Senator Nauman Wazir Khattak March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture
6 Senator Moula Bux Chandio March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) committee member picture
7 Senator Muhammad Asad Ali Khan Junejo March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
8 Senator Shaheen Khalid Butt March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
9 Senator Chaudhary Tanvir Khan March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz (PMLN) committee member picture
10 Senator Mustafa Nawaz Khokhar March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) committee member picture
11 Senator Muhammad Khalid Bizenjo March 2015 to March 2021 Balochistan Awami Party (BAP) committee member picture
12 Senator Sherry Rehman March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) committee member picture
13 Senator Faisal Javed March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture