S. No. Name Tenure Party Picture
2 Senator Muhammad Ali Khan Saif March 2015 to March 2021 Mutahidda Qaumi Movement (MQM) committee member picture
3 Senator Pervaiz Rasheed March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz (PML-N) committee member picture
4 Senator Samina Saeed March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture
5 Senator Sherry Rehman March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPP-P) committee member picture
6 Senator Muhammad Asad Ali Khan Junejo March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
7 Senator Mushahid Hussain Sayed March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
8 Senator Keshoo Bai March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPP-P) committee member picture
9 Senator Faisal Javed March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture
10 Senator Sana Jamali March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
11 Senator Muhammad Akram March 2018 to March 2024 National Party (NP) committee member picture
12 Senator Kamran Michael March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
13 Senator Musadik Masood Malik March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture